2nd Ranger Battalion 2ndrbn
Maj. Collie Triumvirate
Maj. Tarkenton Triumvirate
Maj. Wence Triumvirate
MSgt. Bunch Battalion SNCO
Dog Company 75thReg100
1Lt. Aschen Chaplain
First Platoon, Dog Company: 75thregiment2ndBatBanner110
2Lt. Daemon Platoon Leader
TSgt. Henderson Platoon Sergeant
First Platoon, First Squad:
Cpl. Dust Squad Leader (2RB-094)
PFC Wohnt Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-079)
PFC Saulnier Rifleman (2RB-120)
Pvt. Bolduc Rifleman (2RB-080)
Pvt. Couture Rifleman (2RB-102)
Pvt. Guan Rifleman (2RB-105)
Pvt. Keiser Rifleman (2RB-134)
Pvt. Lantman Rifleman (2RB-115)
Pvt. Green Rifleman (2RB-142)
Pvt. Jackson Rifleman (2RB-151)
Pvt. Madman Rifleman (2RB-143)
First Platoon, Second Squad:
First Platoon, Third Squad:
T/4 Lobo Squad Leader (DP1S3 Squad Leader)
Cpl. Letsnisky Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-037)
PFC Wegner Rifleman (2RB-119)
PFC Bairenol Rifleman (2RB-055)
PFC Redhawk Rifleman (2RB-044)
PFC Robbins Rifleman (2RB-038 )
Pvt. Barr Rifleman (2RB-108)
Pvt. Cobra Rifleman (2RB-109)
Pvt. Freely Rifleman (2RB-111)
Pvt. Juancho Rifleman (2RB-112)
Pvt. Davis Rifleman (2RB-144)
Pvt. Hendo Rifleman (2RB-139)
Pvt. Toby Rifleman (2RB-074)
Second Platoon, Dog Company:
2Lt. Bison Platoon Leader
TSgt. Saunders Platoon Sergeant
Second Platoon, First Squad:
Cpl. Gomez Squad Leader (2RB-092)
PFC Fishman Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-093)
WO1 Mendoza Rifleman (2RB-006)
PFC Pitt Rifleman (2RB-087)
PFC Sanchez Rifleman (2RB-088)
PFC Swofford Rifleman (2RB-091)
Pvt. Ethan Rifleman (2RB-082)
Pvt. Hotel Rifleman (2RB-083)
Pvt. Jayce Rifleman (2RB-084)
Pvt. Kozlowski Rifleman (2RB-085)
Pvt. Muddman Rifleman (2RB-086)
Pvt. Stevenson Rifleman (2RB-089)
Pvt. Waff Rifleman (2RB-090)
Pvt. Franks Rifleman (2RB-146)
Second Platoon, Second Squad:
SSgt. Stone Squad Leader (2RB-014)
Cpl. Werner Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-046)
PFC Kröennen Rifleman (2RB-075)
Pvt. Baron Rifleman (2RB-098)
Pvt. Baughman Rifleman (2RB-099)
Pvt. Black Rifleman (2RB-100)
Pvt. Chabot Rifleman (2RB-081)
Pvt. Crossland Rifleman (2RB-101)
Pvt. Ponzu Rifleman (2RB-106)
Pvt. Reacher Rifleman (2RB-136)
Pvt. Ezra Rifleman (2RB-135)
Pvt. Hanson Rifleman (2RB-147)
Pvt. Harrell Rifleman (2RB-138)
Pvt. Sampe Rifleman (2RB-137)
Easy Company 75thReg100
First Platoon, Easy Company:
2Lt. Jorris Platoon Leader
First Platoon, First Squad:
Cpl. Conelrad Squad Leader (2RB-041)
Cpl. Bicardi Medic (2RB-020)
PFC Rico Rifleman (2RB-056)
Pvt. O'Sullivan Rifleman (2RB-130)
Pvt. Winston Rifleman (2RB-132)
Pvt. Doe Rifleman (2RB-152)
Pvt. Fernandez Rifleman (2RB-128)
Pvt. Jager Rifleman (2RB-065)
Pvt. Stewart Rifleman (2RB-153)
First Platoon, 2nd Squad
Sgt. Kloete Squad Leader (2RB-010)
Cpl. Voon Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-043)
PFC Besten Rifleman (2RB-124)
PFC Nelson Rifleman (2RB-126)
PFC Shiftlett Rifleman (2RB-077)
Pvt. Kerman Rifleman (2RB-131)
Pvt. Brendon Rifleman (2RB-148)
Pvt. Miller Rifleman (2RB-149)
Pvt. Sorjam Rifleman (2RB-150)
Fox Company 75thReg100
First Platoon, Fox Company
Cpt. Gary Platoon Leader